- List
- Mixed
- Map
32 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$99,900
$99,900
254 Riverview Dr, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Eric A. Boyd of Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

$145,000
$149,900
3.3%305 W Gallatin St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Debra Butts of Keller Williams Realty dba Debra Butts & Associate

$260,000
$269,000
3.3%90 Dot Rd, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Jessica Gossom of Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

$96,000
$109,000
11.9%509 S High St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Matthew Stewart of Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

$225,000
$225,000
1002 Minnie Ellis Place, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Tracey Shifflett of Keller Williams First Choice Realty

$285,900
$275,900
3.6%108 Red Bird Ave, Adairville, KY 42202

$280,000
$304,900
8.2%324 Franklynn Hills Dr, Adairville, KY 42202

$114,900
$114,900
131 Smith Ave #E, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Margaret Ann King of Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

$284,000
$279,000
1.8%103 Red Bird Ave, Adairville, KY 42202

$102,000
$125,000
18.4%602 N Main St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Jessica Shoemake of Keller Williams First Choice Realty

$162,500
$180,000
9.7%726 Smith Grove Church Rd, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Bentley Parrish of Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

$162,500
$180,000
9.7%726 Smith Grove Church Rd, Adairville, KY 42202

$385,000
$385,000
1355 Smith Rd, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Ed Cope of Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

$135,000
$135,000
211 Railroad St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Kimberly Cargill, Broker of Vision Realty

$150,000
$159,900
6.2%522 S Main St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Kelvin R. DeBerry of Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

$230,000
$230,000
320 N High St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Tammy Goostree, SFR of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$201,000
$209,900
4.2%122 New West Gallatin St, Adairville, KY 42202

$65,000
$65,000
123 Tamara Rd, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by J.K. Graves of Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

$110,000
$120,000
8.3%161 Tamara Rd, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Gary Ashton of The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

$189,000
$199,900
5.5%1502 Schley Rd #W, Adairville, KY 42202

$35,000
$59,900
41.6%824 Main Street, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Jayne Ann Eden of Century 21 Landmark Realty

$125,500
$125,500
211 Railroad St, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Sari Lawrence of RE/MAX 1ST Choice

$114,300
$115,000
0.6%414 Sampson Ave, Adairville, KY 42202
Listed by Katrina Sattler of Weichert, REALTORS - The Realty Group

$110,000
$120,000
8.3%114 Tamara Rd, Adairville, KY 42202

- 1
- 2